What's NewComing SoonOpeningMiddlegameEndgameSets/BoardsDiscountsDVDsDownloadsNew In Chess
eBooks and Files
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
A B C D E F G H
Game
Player
Birthday
NIC key
 
White:
Black:
Ignore colors:
Place:
Year (min/max):  

  
 

   Players: 104
Govert F. Nielsen 1830
Edward N. Olly 1856
Nicholas A. Preo 1902
Rafael Moiseevich Kofman 1909
Hilwan A Wanderley Cantanhede 1922
Daniel Abraham Yanofsky 1925
Rolf Schwarz 1926
Sten Jansson 1929
Frantisek Smrcka 1932
Vasiliy Grigorievich Krasnov 1941
Vlatko Kovacevic 1942
Kent Jagerflod 1944
Aleksandr G Mazja 1945
Vojko Grosar 1946
Andras Horkai 1947
Jiri Briza 1948
Frantisek Korostenski 1949
Semon A. Palatnik 1950
Jozef Noga 1950
Joachim Opalka 1951
Gabor Korom 1951
Eusebio Conlazo Zavalia 1951
Johnny Becker 1953
Elena G Brineva 1954
Martin R Bures 1955
Mitar Mihaljevic 1956
Ryszard Sokolowski 1956
Matthias Rüfenacht 1956
Jordi Vall De Vilaramo 1957
Saso Simov 1958
Olav Dalsgaard Larsen 1958
Alex Polyakov 1959
Johannes A. Van Mil 1959
Panayotis Papathanasiou 1960
Bjarne Klos 1960
Humberto Morales 1961
James Rizzitano 1961
Darko Parezanin 1962
Wilfredo Sariego 1963
Braulio Sarmiento Alfonso 1963
Uwe Rick 1963
Stephane Vaugeois 1964
Vadim Reimche 1964
Zdenek Krcmar 1964
Ingrid Dahl 1964
Jean-Marc Flouzat 1964
Jurij Dajlidko 1965
Antonio Ayas Fernandez 1965
Miroslav Masek 1965
Avni Ermeni 1966
Nora Rua 1966
Sergey Sokolov 1967
Andrew Dunn 1967
Jörg Becker 1967
Alison Jane Coull 1967
Janos Lazar 1967
Martin Frolik 1968
Christopher Ward 1968
Emmanuel Vincensini 1969
Matthias Grälken 1969
Markus Döve 1969
Daniel Andersen 1969
Gokhan Demir 1970
Alberto David 1970
Bjorn 2 Andersson 1971
Konstantinos Oreopoulos 1971
Lars Hjelmaas 1971
Christine Jensen 1971
Dariusz Smagacz 1971
Grzegorz Toczek 1972
Mathias Eck 1972
Enrique Gavin Roche 1973
Juan Pablo Demaria 1973
Antonio Medina Carasco 1974
Boris Brosig 1975
Stefan Van Blitterswijk 1976
Bojan Hribar 1977
Grzegorz Kobylecki 1978
Marcus Lahr 1978
De Silva Nirosh 1978
Yang Ning 1978
Aleksandar Trifunovic 1979
Andrey Tsybulnik 1979
Yu Shaoteng 1979
Petr Adamek 1979
Matthias De Wachter 1979
D Drahorad 1982
Raffaele Bianco 1982
Andreas Nägelein 1982
Leszek Kwapinski 1983
Peter Gukhvat 1983
Jiri Fiser 1983
Arjun Uberoi 1983
Alexandra Stiri 1984
Nikolai Danilov 1984
Yulia Astanovskaya 1986
Vladimir Tokmachev 1987
Yury Borsuk 1989
Alen Hasanagic 1989
Richard Jr Biolek 1990
Petr Lichman 1991
Ignacio Gago Padreny 1992
Diana Baciu 1994
Arseny Shurunov 1996

 
Name:
Fide:
Birthday:
Deathday:
Country:
 
Games: